Default_avatar
Krysten Mulligan
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Eric Eliason
Teacher
Music
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Anne Cline
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Jodi Wolfson
Food Service
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Angela McMillan
Kitchen Staff
Food Service
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Donna Chrisman
Custodian
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Keshia Walsh
Para Pro
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Betse Beck
Para Pro
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Gillian Hamper
Par Pro 3
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Deana Edwards
Para Pro 3
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Tina Cain
Para Pro 3
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Diana Parker
ELL
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Chris Heyne
SLP
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kelly Whitener
Psychologist
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Beth Vavrousek
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Shawna Peterson
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Emily Ring
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Liz Gobin
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kristin Ebright
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Tara Jeffries
Assistant Principal
Grove Elementary
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Maggie Anderson
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Sharon Anderson
Principal
School Administration
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Jessica Johnson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Serra King
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Jan Knowles
Elementary Head Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Gayle Bluhm
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Michelle Lake
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Iqbal Lalli
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kerrie Brickman
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Rebecca Bingham
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Health Services
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Michelle Lake
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Carsten Byrd
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Wendy Mannon
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Shannon Campbell
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Mary Celia
Librarian
Libraries
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Cassandra Clark
Specialist-LAP Reading
Categorial Programs
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Angela McMillan
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Isabel Church
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Noreen Moen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Melissa Moore
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Donna Muller
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Natalie Dion
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Pixie Owyen
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Nichole Flynn
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Jennifer Garner
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Debra Gatti
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Susan Stovall
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Allegra Sudbury
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Michael Sweet
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Stacey Hachtel
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Michelle Hamilton
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Heidi Ridgway
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Dennine Robertson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kristin Ryan
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Lisa VanderWeyst
Teacher
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Kristin Savidge
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Denise Scofield
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965-1700
Default_avatar
Rebecca Shroyer
Teacher
360-965-1700