Default Avatar
Sylvia Arteaga
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Barbara Barclay
Teacher
4th Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Heather Boyle
LAP Reading
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Bray
Teacher
3rd Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kari Brickey
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten COOP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kitty Broughton Polonis
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
April Bunting
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Jessica Callagan
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Yan Caperoon
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-95-1600
Default Avatar
Susanne Conijn
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
David Cort
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Naomi Crane
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Cynthia Crawford
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kathy Crosby
LAP Reading
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Tara Dahlstrom
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Sheryl Damon
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Julia Day
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Deanna Dullum
Kitchen Support Staff
Food Service
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Katie Ehrlick
Special Education High Needs
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Erik Eliason
Teacher
Music
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Lisa Foslien
Assistant Principal
School Administration
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Diana Gibbs
Teacher
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Heather Goodwater Waltz
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Shellanna Gray
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kirsten Green
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten COOP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Tracey Groves
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Bethany Halpin
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kelli Hamann
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Tara Hatch
Assistant Office Manager
Secretarial
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Katelin Hellyer
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Terri House
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Health Services
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
London Hubert
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Lisa Huggins
District Nurse
Health Services
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Michelle Ircink
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Sarah Jackson
Physical Therapist
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Shawn Jenkins
Teacher
3rd Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Vicki Jenkins
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Zenitha Jimicum
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kristine Leone
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Linda Lindstrand
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Reethu Makil
Speech Therapist
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kelsey Malloy
Teacher
2nd Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Shannon Matz
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Shari McCornack
Psychologist
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Michael Mitchell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Heather Moll
Teacher
Growth Mind Set
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Annette Northrop
Teacher / ELL
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Jerri Novy
Teacher
5th Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Tanya Olson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Henry Palmer
Teacher
5th Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Karin Perdue
Teacher
2nd Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Lasca Reed
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Denise Reeves
Special Education / Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Jillyn Reid
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Gail Sawyer
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Amy Schaffler
Teacher
1st Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Caitlin Schauer
Speech Therapist
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kelly Sheward
Principal
School Administration
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Heidi Steele
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Tyler Stevenson
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Bridget Stoddard
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Amy Svetich
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Cherie Sweeney
Office Manager
Secretarial
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Shanna Tate
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Allison Tennis
Teacher
3rd Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Laurel Ternes
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Louise Thomas
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Bonita Verge
Teacher
1st Grade CO-OP
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Walker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Richard Weiss
Librarian
Libraries
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Teresa Wells
Special Education High Needs
Special Education
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Becky Wogsland
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Sheena York
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965-1600
Default Avatar
Kara Zubal
Kitchen Support Staff
Food Service
360-965-1600