Default_avatar
Amber Peterson
Paraprofessional
360-965-1500
Default_avatar
Carole Barton
Speech Therapy
360-965-1500
Default_avatar
Sandra Jones
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-1500
Default_avatar
Karen Benjamin
Teacher
4th/5th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Gail Birdsell
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Health Services
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Douglas Johnson
Custodian
Facilities
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Theresa Blake
LAP Reading
Special Education
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Nancy Bono
Librarian
Libraries
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Richard Boob
Custodian
Facilities
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Caitlynn Lark
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Allison Laughlin
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Angela Brickey
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Megan Briggs
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Victoria Lyman
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Amy Butler
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Brynn Marcum
Principal
School Administration
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Christopher McFall
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jennifer Cipriano
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Monique McGraw
Elementary Head Secretary
Secretarial
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Colombo
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Holly Miller
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kathryn Moen
Teacher
3rd/4th Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Shannon Crowninshield
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Alexander Cruz
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Dailey
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Caroline Narag
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jeannine Nichols
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kristin Ebright
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Pixie Owyen
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Laurellyn Felthoven
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Robin Phillips
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Carrie Gerrard
Teacher
Elementary Drama Specialist
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Guadalupe Pizana
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Melissa Rendiz
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Katherine Hale
Teacher
Music
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Shannon Hamilton
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hammond
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Candyce Thompson
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Kristine Thorvilson
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Veronica Underwood
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Cynthia Rusher
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Pamela Headrick
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Danette Hedge
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Cynthia Rusher
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jennifer Schmidt
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jami Woodruff
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Emily Smith
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1500
Small_1521571270-20160918_185116
Christian Ziebarth
Teacher
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
360-965‐1500
Default_avatar
Jenine Solack
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1500