Default_avatar
Wayne Nash
SPED Behavior Program Teacher
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Leslie Crawford
Japanese Teacher
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Caitlin Andrews
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Armstrong
Teacher
English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
James Barth
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Toni Bartley
Head Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Shelly Johnson
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Teri Belisle
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Keith Jones
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Jones
Teacher
Art
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dawn Bergesen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Wendie Jones
Bookkeeper-Cashier
ASB/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Chinca Jung
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Caroline King
Teacher
Visual Art
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Bodach
Teacher
Math-Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Loretta Boerger
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Roy Klementsen
Teacher
Drama-English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lisa Bond
Activities Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Gavin Knowles
Teacher
Band
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Randolph Brasfield
Teacher
ROTC Instructor - 260 Days
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Janice Andersen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Beverlee Lahti
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Judy Anderson
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Armstrong
Teacher
English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle Buchanan
Central Assistant Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Heather Lawson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Melba Buckley
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Linda Buster
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Allen Caldwell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Shelly Johnson
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Teri Belisle
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Keith Jones
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Jones
Teacher
Art
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dawn Bergesen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Wendie Jones
Bookkeeper-Cashier
ASB/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Carlson
Lead School Security Officer
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Paul Magnus
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Chinca Jung
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Carpenter
Counslelor
Career and Tech Ed/Occupational Counselor
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brandon Carson
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brian Kesler
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Caroline King
Teacher
Visual Art
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Bodach
Teacher
Math-Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Loretta Boerger
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Roy Klementsen
Teacher
Drama-English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle Mason
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Gavin Knowles
Teacher
Band
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Randolph Brasfield
Teacher
ROTC Instructor - 260 Days
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Nathan McClellan
Teacher
Spanish
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Beverlee Lahti
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Camela Cole
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Scott Collins
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle Buchanan
Central Assistant Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Heather Lawson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Melba Buckley
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Linda Buster
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Allen Caldwell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
John Mills
Teacher
Math-CTE Tech Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Christine Milnor
Student Support Advocate
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Carlson
Lead School Security Officer
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Paul Magnus
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Carpenter
Counslelor
Career and Tech Ed/Occupational Counselor
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brandon Carson
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Montgomery
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle DeFreece
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle Mason
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Wayne Nash
Special Education Behavior Intervention
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Nathan McClellan
Teacher
Spanish
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Camela Cole
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Scott Collins
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Charles Nichols
Teacher
CTE Auto-Tech Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Paul Dockendorf
Teacher
Physical Ed-Athletics
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Deanna Dullum
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lisa Ogden
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jill Eliason
Teacher
Anatomy-CTE FACSE-Child Development
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
John Mills
Teacher
Math-CTE Tech Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Christine Milnor
Student Support Advocate
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathryn Olivas
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Margaret Olson
Assistant Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Montgomery
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kimala Erickson
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Danelle Osborn
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Marcia Erwin
Registrar
Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Guenevere Evans
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michelle DeFreece
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Wayne Nash
Special Education Behavior Intervention
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kassandra Parks
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Charles Nichols
Teacher
CTE Auto-Tech Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Paul Dockendorf
Teacher
Physical Ed-Athletics
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Gabrio
Teacher
English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brianne Patterson
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Deanna Dullum
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Connie Paz
Counseling Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ada Garza
ELL Liaison
Categorial Programs
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Lisa Ogden
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jill Eliason
Teacher
Anatomy-CTE FACSE-Child Development
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathryn Olivas
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kimala Erickson
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Danelle Osborn
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Bary Gould
Teacher
English-AVID
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Guenevere Evans
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Victoria Graves
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dana Steele
Teacher
Biology
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Nataliya Stefoglo
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Connie Purdom
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Taylor Stevens
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kassandra Parks
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Rainwater
School Security Officer
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
John Rants
Teacher
Band-Choir
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Gabrio
Teacher
English
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brianne Patterson
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Alberto Gutierrez
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Connie Paz
Counseling Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ada Garza
ELL Liaison
Categorial Programs
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Remle
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Tony Perkins
Special Education High Needs - Nut-Free Zone
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Susan Sullivan
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Annette Swobody
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Minako Takahashi
Librarian
Libraries
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
April Hansen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Bary Gould
Teacher
English-AVID
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Victoria Graves
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Dana Steele
Teacher
Biology
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ginger Riebhoff Zimmer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Nataliya Stefoglo
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Connie Purdom
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Taylor Stevens
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Laura Harvey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brian Roberts
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Michael Rainwater
School Security Officer
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ryan Haskell
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
John Rants
Teacher
Band-Choir
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Rebecca Roberts
Teacher
Career and Tech Ed/Business Ed-Yearbook
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Alberto Gutierrez
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Haughian
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joshua Roehl
Teacher
Spanish-CTE Leadership
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Remle
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Susan Sullivan
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Vanessa Roets
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jason Rohde
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anthony Trujillo
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Annette Swobody
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Cara Hazelbrook
Teacher
Spanish
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
April Hansen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ginger Riebhoff Zimmer
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brian Roberts
Teacher
Science
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Laura Harvey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Ryan Haskell
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Aimee Thompson
Assistant Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Rebecca Roberts
Teacher
Career and Tech Ed/Business Ed-Yearbook
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anne Haughian
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Joshua Roehl
Teacher
Spanish-CTE Leadership
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Vanessa Roets
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jason Rohde
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Randy Vendiola
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Anthony Trujillo
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Cara Hazelbrook
Teacher
Spanish
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
David Rose
Principal
School Administration
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Mark Verbon
Aquatic Manager
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
William Hill
Teacher
Career and Tech Ed/Business-Marketing Ed-Activities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Valerie Virgilio
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Patrick Hodgins
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Shannon Waggoner
Library Secretary
Libraries/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Randy Vendiola
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Mark Verbon
Aquatic Manager
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
William Hill
Teacher
Career and Tech Ed/Business-Marketing Ed-Activities
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Karin Weissert
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Taya Schweizer
Teacher
Math-AVID
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Hooper
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Valerie Virgilio
Aquatic Coordinator
Pool
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Christine Hinojosa
Assistant Principal
School Administration
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Patrick Hodgins
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Shannon Waggoner
Library Secretary
Libraries/Secretarial
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brooke Hougan
Special Education Behavior Intervention
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brooke Hougan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Wilde
Teacher
ROTC Instructor - 260 Days
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Karin Weissert
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Taya Schweizer
Teacher
Math-AVID
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Amy Hooper
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Robert Sherry
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brooke Hougan
Special Education Behavior Intervention
Special Education
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Brooke Hougan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kristi Hudson
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Wilde
Teacher
ROTC Instructor - 260 Days
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Robert Sherry
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Judy Winters
Central Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Megan Silberberger
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Kristi Hudson
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Susan Huve
Teacher/Librarian
French-Librarian
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Judy Winters
Central Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Megan Silberberger
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Susan Huve
Teacher/Librarian
French-Librarian
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Withee
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Ingrum
Assistant Principal
School Administration
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Elvis Sire
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Matthew Withee
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Elvis Sire
Teacher
Math
360-965-2000
Default_avatar
Craig Iversen
Teacher
Social Studies
360-965-2000