Adam Mandas
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-1300
Amy Andrews
Hi-Cap Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1300
Amy Cody
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1300
Aprill Wogsland Ingalls
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965‐1300
Brian Schultz
Teacher
360-965‐1300
Bruce Johnson
Custodian
Facilities
360-965‐1300
Carrie Gerrard
Teacher
Elementary Drama Specialist
360-965‐1300
Chantal Turk
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1300
Christina Jones
LAP Teacher
360-965-1300
Christine Cobb
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965‐1300
Danny Perkins
Hi-Cap Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1300
David Busby
Teacher
Music
360-965‐1300
Emily Smith
Hi-Cap Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1300
Erika Robinson
Paraprofessional
360-965-1300
Jamie Beck
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1300
Jason Ballew
Teacher
Elementary Computer Science Specialist
360-965‐1300
Jennifer Estes
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1300
Joni Foster
Hi-Cap Teacher
4th Grade
360-965‐1300
Julie Roberts
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1300
Kara Chadd
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1300
Karen Dickson
Elementary Assistant Secretary
Secretarial
360-965‐1300
Kasandra Anguiano
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1300
Kateri Loe
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965‐1300
Keir Blades
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1300
Kelley Whitener
Psychologist
Special Education
360-965-1300
Kelly Richards
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1300
Kendal Furnas
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1300
Kristin Davis
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1300
Leo Clapp
Teacher
Physical Ed
360-965-1300
Loretta Shier
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1300
Lori James
Hi-Cap Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1300
Lori Nunley
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965‐1300
Lucci Fonseca
ELL Teacher
360-965-1300
Margo Lawrence
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1300
Marjorie Wight
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1300
Marjorie Brisbin
Teacher
4th Grade
360-965‐1300
Marty Porteous
School Counselor
Assessment and Student Services
360-965‐1300
Mary Gadwa
Elementary Head Secretary
Secretarial
360-965‐1300
Mary Nemra
Paraprofessional & Health Room Assistant
Health Services
360-965‐1300
MaryAnn Walters
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-1300
Mica Harasek
Principal
School Administration
360-965‐1300
Michelle Sheets
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965‐1300
Default Avatar
Norma Osotio
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965‐1300
Paige Elwell
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1300
Pam Lovato
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1300
Rachael Davis
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965-1300
Sabrina Cademarti
Paraprofessional
360-965-1300
Shandi Smith
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965‐1300
Shelley Doty
Librarian
Libraries
360-965‐1300
Shirlene Wicklund
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965-1300
Sonja Machovina
Teacher
Special Education
360-965-1300
Stephanie Evangelist
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-1300
Susan Verbon
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1300
Suzette Nielson
Teacher
5th Grade
360-965‐1300
Tami Neisinger
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-1300
Tanya Houle
Assistant Principal
360-965-1300
Terri Wright
Teacher
1st Grade
360-965‐1300
Terri Kincade
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐1300
Theresa Gipson
Teacher
All Day Kindergarten
360-965-1300
Thomas Pollino
Teacher
3rd Grade
360-965‐1300
Victoria Trenary
Teacher
2nd Grade
360-965‐1300