Jerika Bingaman
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-0500
Sandy Chapin
Teacher
Art-CTE Graphic Design
360-965‐0500
Angelica Chavez
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐0500
Machalla Christianson
Psychologist
Special Education
360-965-0500
Susan Clark
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐0500
Robin Danso
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965‐0500
Aaron Davis
Teacher
Math
360-965-0500
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Delma
Teacher
Career and Tech Ed/Culinary Arts-CTE STEM Foods Teacher
360-965-0500
Jennifer DePew
Teacher
English-CTE Leadership
360-965‐0500
Deyamonta Diaz
Native Student Advocate
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0500
Robert East
Teacher
Science
360-965‐0500
Adam Edinger
Teacher
Visual Comm-CTE Visual Comm-LAP
360-965‐0500
Robin Edmondson
Health Room Assistant
Health Services
360-965‐0500
Nancy HesseSouza
Daytime Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0500
Jason Hippe
Teacher
Math
360-965-0500
Default Avatar
Wendy Hodgins
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐0500
Kristel Hollick
Counselor
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0500
Sarah Howell
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐0500
Anna Jackson
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965-0500
Sharon Jones
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965‐0500
Hannah Jones
Teacher
English-Social Studies-CTE Tech Comm-Yearbook
360-965-0500
Peter Joseph
Teacher
Band-Choir
360-965‐0500
Doug Karalius
Teacher
English-Social Studies-ELL
360-965-0500
Matthew Koenigs
Teacher
Science
360-965‐0500
Paul Konertz
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0500
Cheryl Labrum
Secondary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965‐0500
Lisa Lacombe Moos
Special Education High Needs
Special Education
360-965‐0500
Stacy Lawler
Teacher
Science
360-965‐0500
Keri Lindsay
Principal
School Administration
360-965‐0500
Colleen Lunday
Teacher
Physical Ed-Health
360-965‐0500
Emily McConnell
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965‐0500
Kevin McConnell
Lead Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0500
Serena Meidinger
Counselor
360-965-0500
Kevin Nagy
School Security Officer
Facilities
360-965‐0500
Karen North
Registrar
Secretarial
360-965‐0500
Jesse Oldfield
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965‐0500
CoriAnne Orozco
Attendance & Discipline Secretary
Secretarial
360-965-0500
Sherry Osborne
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965‐0500
Nicholas Parks
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965‐0500
David Phippard
Teacher
Science
360-965‐0500
Lisa Radford
Assistant Principal
School Administration
360-965-0500
Timothy Rice
Teacher
Math
360-965‐0500
Brenda Roberts
Secondary Assistant Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965‐0500
Default Avatar
Terrance Sabbas
Native American Liaison
Equity and Diversity
360-965‐0500
Annette Shannon
Teacher
English-Social Studies
360-965‐0500
Evan Shaw
Teacher
Physical Ed-Health
360-965‐0500
Tricia Slocum
Office Manager
Secretarial
360-965‐0500
Gary Thompson
Teacher
Math
360-965‐0500
Alex Trepanier
Dean of Students
School Administration
360-965-0500
Ashlee Westerfield
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0500
Rachelle Wilde
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965‐0500
Dana Wray
Special Education Resource Room
Special Education
360-965‐0500