Default_avatar
Julie Adams
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bernadette Allred
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Allworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Anderson
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marvin Anderson
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Larry Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ryan Baldwin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janelle Bales
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Ballew
Switchboard
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carole Barton
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deanna Bashour
Categorical Programs Secretary
Categorial Programs/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Janice Bates
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Scott Beebe
Chief Innovation Officer
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tana Belcher
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cynthia Belter
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shanette Bigelow
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Bissell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ronda Bogart
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Boggess
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brad Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Teresa Borseth
Teacher
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jane Johnson
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Madeana Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Nicole Bowlden
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jan Braaten
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stan Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Bradley
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christe Braswell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Kee
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Bray
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Erica Breien
ELL Secretary
Categorial Programs/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Andrew King
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Justin King
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Peggy King
Administrative Assistant
Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stephanie Kiracofe
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristine Broadwell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Mike Kirby
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Allan Klindtworth
Mechanic Lead
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janice Klindtworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacob Brown
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Knapp
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Knudson
Executive Director Learning and Teaching
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shelley Koellmer
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cassandra Bunney
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Rhonda Konen
Special Education IAES
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Kubec
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gregg Kuehn
Risk Management Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jennifer Lagadinos
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Melanie Lambeth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Noelle Larsen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
YokeFong Lau
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Adrianne Lauman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christopher Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Amber Cawley
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Telitha Lindsey
Purchasing Secretary
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Lindstrand
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
James Long
Custodial Manager
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cody Christy
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Lopez
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Juana Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennifer MacArthur
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kellilyn Marble
Special Education Preschool
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brent Marchant
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Conrad
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Marisol Marin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julie Adams
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Elisabeth Cormier
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Emily Marshall
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jonna Allen Raffl
Certificated Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Paul Martin
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bernadette Allred
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Allworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Renee Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julia Crawford
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Anderson
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly McAbee
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kaiti Cutuli
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Marvin Anderson
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marcia Cyrus
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kevin McConnell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jodee Dahl
Mail & Print Operator Assistant & District Inventory
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charlene McCornack
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Adam McCurdy
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kelli McDonald
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Randolph McDonald
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Joseph Dambrosia
Maintenance Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Larry Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ryan Baldwin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janelle Bales
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Ballew
Switchboard
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carole Barton
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Robert McLaughlin
Network Operations Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deanna Bashour
Categorical Programs Secretary
Categorial Programs/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Janice Bates
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Scott Beebe
Chief Innovation Officer
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Debra Medema
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Tana Belcher
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Deaver
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cynthia Belter
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ginger Merkel
Director of Elementary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Savanna DeCota
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Beau Meyerson
Special Education Preschool
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Connie Miller
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shanette Bigelow
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kelli Miller
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Miller
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randi Miller
Career & Technical Ed Secretary
Career and Tech Ed/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Bissell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Greg Dennis
Supervisor
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Teresa Miller
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frances DeSipio
Records Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ronda Bogart
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Boggess
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kristina Dickinson
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Brad Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Teresa Borseth
Teacher
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jane Johnson
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Moore
Facilities Scheduling Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Madeana Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christopher Dockendorf
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nicole Bowlden
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christina Mopavich
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jan Braaten
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stan Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Bradley
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Doolen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ellen Muench
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christe Braswell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Kee
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Bray
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Doyle
Athletics Secretary
Athletics/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Erica Breien
ELL Secretary
Categorial Programs/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Dette Dretke Faber
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Andrew King
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karrie Napeahi
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Justin King
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Dunster
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Peggy King
Administrative Assistant
Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cherene Neff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stephanie Kiracofe
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristine Broadwell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Mike Kirby
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Coleen Eastham
Personnel Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joshua Neisinger
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Allan Klindtworth
Mechanic Lead
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janice Klindtworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacob Brown
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donald Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Knapp
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kim Edmonds
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deana Edwards
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donna Edwards
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Knudson
Executive Director Learning and Teaching
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shelley Koellmer
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cassandra Bunney
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Rhonda Konen
Special Education IAES
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charles Ellsworth
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Kubec
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stacey Nickell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gregg Kuehn
Risk Management Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jennifer Lagadinos
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kristin Enberg
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Lyn Nordmeyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Erdman
Accounting Budget Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melanie Lambeth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gregory Erickson
Athletics Director
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Noelle Larsen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
James Nowlin
Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
William Erickson
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
YokeFong Lau
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Nyblod
Registered Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Adrianne Lauman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christopher Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Debra Eylander
Print Services Operator
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nicole Fagerlie
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Amber Cawley
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Josefina Olivera Suarez
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Eric Olson
Warehouse Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Olson
Technology Secretary
Technology/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Telitha Lindsey
Purchasing Secretary
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Lindstrand
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Daniel ONeill
Grounds Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ruth ONeill
Indian Education Secretary
Equity and Diversity/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
James Long
Custodial Manager
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cody Christy
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donneta Oremus
Career and Technical Education Director
Career and Tech Ed
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Lopez
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donald Forbis
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Juana Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Francisco Ortiz Bello
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Katherine Osborne
SHoPP Liaison
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Donna Foss
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jennifer MacArthur
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Osburn
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Wolfgang Frank
Maintenance Technician - Journeyman Painter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cathy Fridrich
Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Machalla Frisch
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Fry
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kellilyn Marble
Special Education Preschool
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brent Marchant
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Conrad
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Palombo
Head Secretary ECEAP
Early Learning/Secretarial
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Marisol Marin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elisabeth Cormier
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Emily Marshall
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Parker
Director of Equity and Diversity
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Neale Parker
Food Service Secretary
Food Service/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Paul Martin
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sandra Parker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Renee Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Garvin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julia Crawford
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jamey Parr
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly McAbee
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michelle Parsons
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kaiti Cutuli
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Linda Partridge
Maintenance Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marcia Cyrus
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kevin McConnell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jodee Dahl
Mail & Print Operator Assistant & District Inventory
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svetlana Pasonok
ELL Liaison - Russian
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charlene McCornack
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Adam McCurdy
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kelli McDonald
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Randolph McDonald
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Joseph Dambrosia
Maintenance Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Glassett
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Julia Goble
Registered Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Petermore
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Robert McLaughlin
Network Operations Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Peterson
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Chad Grabner
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lynda Peterson
Records Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Debra Medema
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Susan Deaver
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ginger Merkel
Director of Elementary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
George Graff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Savanna DeCota
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Beau Meyerson
Special Education Preschool
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jussi Phenis
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Connie Miller
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kelli Miller
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Miller
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randi Miller
Career & Technical Ed Secretary
Career and Tech Ed/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Greg Dennis
Supervisor
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Teresa Miller
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Green
Maintenance Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Zoe Pilgrim Placey
Excutive Director of Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frances DeSipio
Records Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Greene
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Jaymie Pinkal
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristina Dickinson
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Kirsten Griffin
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kathleen Moore
Facilities Scheduling Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sharol Grover
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christopher Dockendorf
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Amy Price
AVID Coordinator
Learning and Teaching/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christina Mopavich
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Doolen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ellen Muench
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Galen Rainwater
Bus paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Doyle
Athletics Secretary
Athletics/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Dette Dretke Faber
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karrie Napeahi
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Susan Dunster
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Randall Hallgren
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Robert Soule
Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cherene Neff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Coleen Eastham
Personnel Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joshua Neisinger
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Susan Halliday
Analyst Budget
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Souza
Executive Director of Human Resources
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donald Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kim Edmonds
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Sibyl Rauschkolb
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Souza
ECEAP Manager
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Deana Edwards
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donna Edwards
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
David Ray
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svitlana Spencer
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Erin Spoors
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charles Ellsworth
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stacey Nickell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brandon Hammond
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stephanie Reilly
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gary Reinier
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kristin Enberg
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Peggy Stegemiller
Assistant Secretary
School Administration
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lyn Nordmeyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Erdman
Accounting Budget Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gillian Hamper
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gregory Erickson
Athletics Director
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
James Nowlin
Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
William Erickson
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Mary Nyblod
Registered Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Requa
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shawn Stevenson
Executive Director of Assessment and Student Services
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cheri Hansen
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Debra Eylander
Print Services Operator
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Reynolds
Transportation Specialist
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Nicole Fagerlie
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Kimberly Reynolds
Coalition Coordinator
Marysville Together Coalition
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Josefina Olivera Suarez
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Eric Olson
Warehouse Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kory Rhoades
Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Olson
Technology Secretary
Technology/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tami Rice
Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Daniel ONeill
Grounds Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charlotte Strom
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ruth ONeill
Indian Education Secretary
Equity and Diversity/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donneta Oremus
Career and Technical Education Director
Career and Tech Ed
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Andrew Struiksma
Network-VOIP Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donald Forbis
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janet Rich
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Francisco Ortiz Bello
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shannon Sturm
Classified Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Katherine Osborne
SHoPP Liaison
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Donna Foss
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kurt Hanzal
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Osburn
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Sullivan
Executive Director Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Wolfgang Frank
Maintenance Technician - Journeyman Painter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cathy Fridrich
Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joanne Richey
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Stacy Harrington
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Machalla Frisch
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Fry
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Palombo
Head Secretary ECEAP
Early Learning/Secretarial
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Deborah Parker
Director of Equity and Diversity
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Neale Parker
Food Service Secretary
Food Service/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sandra Parker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lori Garvin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Pamela Tate
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jamey Parr
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bradley Roden
Director of Secondary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michelle Parsons
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Partridge
Maintenance Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svetlana Pasonok
ELL Liaison - Russian
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Heffernan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Leslie Teichgrab
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julie Teigen
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Michael Glassett
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Rojas
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julia Goble
Registered Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karla Rollings
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hegr
SubFinder Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Petermore
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Linda Peterson
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Chad Grabner
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lynda Peterson
Records Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Thompson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
George Graff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shelly Henderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
David Thornlund
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jussi Phenis
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Jodi Runyon
Superintendent Executive Assistant
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Traci Tobler
Transportation Manager & Driver Trainer
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Green
Maintenance Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Zoe Pilgrim Placey
Excutive Director of Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cindy Ryals
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Greene
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Jaymie Pinkal
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Monique Hernandez Coate
Transportatin Secretary
Transportation/Secretarial
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kirsten Griffin
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christina Heyne
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sharol Grover
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ray Trujillo
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Amy Price
AVID Coordinator
Learning and Teaching/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Troy Tucker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Carolyn Hicks
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Galen Rainwater
Bus paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Garry Turner
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randall Hallgren
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Robert Soule
Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Susan Halliday
Analyst Budget
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Souza
Executive Director of Human Resources
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sibyl Rauschkolb
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Souza
ECEAP Manager
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Serena Samar
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
David Ray
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svitlana Spencer
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Erin Spoors
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brandon Hammond
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stephanie Reilly
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frank van Leemput
Computer Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gary Reinier
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Monica Sandoval
Special Education Budget Manager
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tonya Van Winkle
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Peggy Stegemiller
Assistant Secretary
School Administration
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gillian Hamper
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly Sansoni
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Vandenbosch
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Requa
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shawn Stevenson
Executive Director of Assessment and Student Services
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cheri Hansen
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Reynolds
Transportation Specialist
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kimberly Reynolds
Coalition Coordinator
Marysville Together Coalition
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kory Rhoades
Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Patti VanDyke
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tami Rice
Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charlotte Strom
Behavior Specialist paraprofessional
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Andrew Struiksma
Network-VOIP Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donna VanKirk
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janet Rich
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shannon Sturm
Classified Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Phillip Hoggatt
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kurt Hanzal
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Sullivan
Executive Director Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melissa Vanzanten
Director of Curriculum
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joanne Richey
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Stacy Harrington
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Caitlin Schauer
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melanie Hokin
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelsea Holiman
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cameron Hollenbeck
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
TJ Schmoe
Maintenance Lead - Carpenter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gregory Vizer
Special Education 18-21 Year Old Program Teacher
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pamela Tate
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Wendy Messarina
ELL Liaison - Spanish
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Bradley Roden
Director of Secondary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Heidi Scrimgeour
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Lisa Heffernan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Leslie Teichgrab
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Julie Teigen
ECEAP Lead Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Rojas
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Scrivens
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karla Rollings
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hegr
SubFinder Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sea
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Walters
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Allison Seielstad
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Angela Watts
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Thompson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shelly Henderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
David Thornlund
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jodi Runyon
Superintendent Executive Assistant
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Traci Tobler
Transportation Manager & Driver Trainer
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kenneth Shanks
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cindy Ryals
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Monique Hernandez Coate
Transportatin Secretary
Transportation/Secretarial
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kayla Wenker
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christina Heyne
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ray Trujillo
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janice Shea
Risk Management Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Troy Tucker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Tracy Wheeler
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Carolyn Hicks
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Garry Turner
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelli Shedd
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Serena Samar
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Barbara Shelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Emily Wicks
Communications & Community Relations Coordinator
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frank van Leemput
Computer Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Monica Sandoval
Special Education Budget Manager
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tonya Van Winkle
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kimberly Sansoni
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joni Sherman
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Vandenbosch
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Wierman
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Sherman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Patti VanDyke
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donna VanKirk
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Phillip Hoggatt
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Melissa Vanzanten
Director of Curriculum
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Huggins
School Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Caitlin Schauer
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melanie Hokin
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelsea Holiman
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Cameron Hollenbeck
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melissa Willey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
TJ Schmoe
Maintenance Lead - Carpenter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Leilani Short
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Gregory Vizer
Special Education 18-21 Year Old Program Teacher
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Wendy Volosin
ELL Liaison - Spanish
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Heidi Scrimgeour
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Michael Scrivens
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sea
Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Walters
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
David Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Allison Seielstad
Educational Specialist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Angela Watts
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brenda Silva
Payroll Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Rodney Winegeart
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kenneth Shanks
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kayla Wenker
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lonnie Jacobson
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Janice Shea
Risk Management Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Wheeler
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kimberley Simon
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelli Shedd
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kaitlin Winterstein
Audiologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Barbara Shelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Emily Wicks
Communications & Community Relations Coordinator
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jaxson Jamerson
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Joni Sherman
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Wierman
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Sherman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Carlton James
Network Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Huggins
School Nurse
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melissa Willey
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Vanessa Jamison
Route Analyst & Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Leilani Short
Preschool ECEAP Paraprofessional
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Justine Woodward
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Wright
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
David Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brenda Silva
Payroll Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Rodney Winegeart
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Wright
Computer Service Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nancy Smith
Director of Categorical Programs / HiCap
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lonnie Jacobson
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Simon
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kaitlin Winterstein
Audiologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jaxson Jamerson
Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Codie Wyatt Clark
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carlton James
Network Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pamela Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lynn Yanagida
Print Shop Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Vanessa Jamison
Route Analyst & Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Justine Woodward
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Scott Yanagida
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Wright
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Wright
Computer Service Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nancy Smith
Director of Categorical Programs / HiCap
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marie Jensen
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Codie Wyatt Clark
Warehouse Person
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pamela Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lynn Yanagida
Print Shop Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Scott Yanagida
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Peggy Jensen
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marie Jensen
ECEAP Liaison
Early Learning
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Peggy Jensen
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacob Jerde
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacob Jerde
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300