Default Avatar
Rocky Verbeck
Director of Athletics
Athletics
360-965-0112
Default Avatar
Julie Adams
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Susan Allworth
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Rebecca Alvarado
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Deborah Anderson
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Marvin Anderson
Warehouse Technician
Facilities - Custodial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Stephanie Bach
Health Room Assistant/Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Larry Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Ryan Baldwin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Janelle Bales
School Physical Therapist
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
MaryAnn Ballew
Switchboard Secretary
Superintendent's Office
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Carole Barton
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Deanna Bashour
District McKinney-Vento & Foster Care Liaison
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Janice Bates
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Tammy Baxter
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Scott Beebe
Assistant Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tana Belcher
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Shanette Bigelow
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tammy Bissell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Ronda Bogart
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Karen Boggess
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Teresa Borseth
SHoPP Teacher
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Deborah Bradley
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Christe Braswell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Bray
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kristine Broadwell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jacob Brown
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Cassandra Bunney
Human Resource Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tracy Cade
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Amber Cawley
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Christopher Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Shelly Cecil
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Quilley Chiqueval
Teacher of Students With Visual Impairments
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Machalla Christianson
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Elisabeth Cormier
Paraprofessional (18-21 Program)
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Julia Crawford
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Marcia Cyrus
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jodee Dahl
Mail & Print Operator Assistant & District Inventory
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Joseph Dambrosia
Maintenance Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Susan Deaver
Transportation Behavior Specialist Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Charlotte De La Cruz
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Heather Deloof
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Greg Dennis
Director of Safety and Security
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Frances DeSipio
Special Education Records Secretary
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Darren Dimock
Maintenance Technician, Carpenter
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brianne Distefano
Native American Program Liaison
Equity, Diversity and Indigenous Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Christopher Dockendorf
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lisa Doolen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Doyle
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Coleen Eastham
Personnel Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Nina Ellis
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Guenevere Evans
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kim Edmonds
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Donna Edwards
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Charles Ellsworth
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
William Erickson
Mechanic Journeyman
Finance and Operations
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Lisa Erdman
Accounting Budget Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Debra Eylander
Print Services Operator
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Teresa Fisher
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Donald Forbis
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Donna Foss
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Wolfgang Frank
Maintenance Technician - Journeyman Painter
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
MaryAnn Fry
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lori Garvin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Michael Glassett
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Julia Goble
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Nelson Elias Gonzalez Liranzo
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
George Graff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Richard Green
Maintenance Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kirsten Griffin
Transportation Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Magdalena Griffin
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Shari Grover
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Taylor Guenther
Speech Language Pathologists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Randall Hallgren
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Susan Halliday
Budget Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brandon Hammond
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kurt Hanzal
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Stacy Harrington
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Anne Haughian
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Lisa Heffernan
Paraprofessional (18-21 Program)
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Rebecca Hegr
Substitute Placement Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Shelly Henderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Monique Hernandez Coate
Transportation Secretary
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Christina Heyne
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Carolyn Hicks
Lead Transportation Custodian
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Phillip Hoggatt
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Melanie Hokin
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Cameron Hollenbeck
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Laura Horan
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Troy Howard
Special Olympics Coach
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lisa Huggins
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Nancy Huus
Truancy Secretary
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Sarah Jackson
School Physical Therapists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lonnie Jacobson
Maintenance Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Carlton James
Technology Network Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jaxson Jamerson
Transportation Mechanic Journeyman
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Vanessa Jamison
Transportation Route Analyst & Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Peggy Jensen
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jacob Jerde
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Zenitha Jimicum
Native American Program Liaison
Equity, Diversity and Indigenous Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brad Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Elisabeth Johnson
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Madeana Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Stan Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Greg Kanehen
Marysville Together Coalition Coordinator
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Susan Kasch
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Michael Kee
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Andrew King
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Justin King
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Peggy King
Administrative Assistant
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Mike Kirby
Maintenance Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brandon Klepper
Maintenance Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Alyssa Kleynen
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Allan Klindtworth
Transportation, Mechanic Lead
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Janice Klindtworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Michael Knapp
Transportation, Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Teresa Knapp
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lori Knudson
Executive Director Learning and Teaching
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kathleen Kubec
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Gregg Kuehn
Risk Management Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Katherine Kypuros
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jennifer Lagadinos
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Beverlee Lahti
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Melanie Lambeth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Noelle Larsen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Adrianne Lauman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Telitha Lindsey
Purchasing Secretary
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Richard Lindstrand
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Elisha Long
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
James Long
Custodial Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Lopez
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Juana Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jennifer MacArthur
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Reethu Makil
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Shari Marley
Orientation & Mobility
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Caryn Matz
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brent Marchant
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Marisol Marin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Emily Marshall
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Paul Martin
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Renee Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Desiree Mason
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kimberly McAbee
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kevin McConnell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Charlene McCornack
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Randolph McDonald
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Emily McKelvey
Food Service Associate
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Robert McLaughlin
Software Support Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Ginger Merkel
Director of Elementary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Wendy Messarina
District Lead (K-12)
Equity, Diversity and Indigenous Education
360-965-0054
Default Avatar
Erika Mikkelson
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Connie Miller
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kelli Miller
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Michael Miller
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Randi Miller
Career & Technical Ed Secretary
Career and Tech Ed/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Teresa Miller
Warehouse Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kathleen Moore
Facilities Scheduling Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Christina Mopavich
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Ellen Muench
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Cherene Neff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jennie Neigel
Human Resource Analyst
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Joshua Neisinger
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Donald Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Stacey Nickell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Lyn Nordmeyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
James Nowlin
Payroll Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Mary Nyblod
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Josefina Olivera Suarez
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Eric Olson
Warehouse Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kathleen Olson
Technology Secretary
Technology/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Daniel ONeill
Grounds Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Ruth ONeill
Indian Education Secretary
Equity and Diversity/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Donneta Oremus
Career and Technical Education Director
Career and Tech Ed
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Francisco Ortiz Bello
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Danelle Osborn
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default Avatar
Katherine Osborne
SHoPP Liaison
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965‐2900
Default Avatar
Sam Osborne
Audiologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lori Osburn
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Pixie Owyen
Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lori Palombo
Finance Secretary
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Deborah Parker
Director of Equity and Diversity
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Neale Parker
Food Service Secretary
Food Service/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Sandra Parker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kassandra Parks
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default Avatar
Jamey Parr
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Michelle Parsons
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Linda Partridge
Maintenance Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Svetlana Pasonok
ELL Liaison - Russian
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Cassandra Perez
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lisa Petermore
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Lynda Peterson
Special Education Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kevin Poirier
School Psychologist (18-21 Program)
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Amy Price
AVID Coordinator
Learning and Teaching/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Rachel Quarterman
Director of Elementary Special Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Galen Rainwater
Bus paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965‐1800
Default Avatar
Sabrina Ramji
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Sibyl Rauschkolb
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
David Ray
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Stephanie Reilly
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Gary Reinier
Transportation, Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Connie Reiss
Educational Specialist (18-21 Program)
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Matthew Remle
Lead Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Richard Requa
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Karen Reynolds
Transportation Specialist
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kory Rhoades
Technology Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tami Rice
Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Janet Rich
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Joyce Richner
Health Room Assistant/Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Bradley Roden
Director of Secondary Special Education
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Rojas
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Karla Rollings
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Cindy Ryals
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jodi Runyon
Director of Engagement and Outreach
Superintendent's Office
360-965-0005
Default Avatar
Terrance Sabbas
Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Monica Sandoval
Finance Grant Manager
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kimberly Sansoni
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Caitlin Schauer
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
TJ Schmoe
Maintenance Lead - Carpenter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Michael Scrivens
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Jennifer Sea
Transportation, Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kenneth Shanks
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Carol Shapiro
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Nicole Shaw
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Janice Shea
Risk Management Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Chelli Shedd
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Barbara Shelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Joni Sherman
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tammy Sherman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Brenda Silva
Payroll Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kimberley Simon
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jacki Smith
Special Education Paraprofessional
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kimberley Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Nancy Smith
Director of Categorical Programs / HiCap
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Pamela Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Robert Soule
Technology Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tracy Souza
Executive Director of Human Resources
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Svitlana Spencer
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-0230
Default Avatar
Erin Spoors
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Peggy Stegemiller
Transportation, Assistant Secretary
School Administration
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Eileen Strand de Hernandez
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Cynthia Stewart
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Andrew Struiksma
Assistant Director of Technology Operations
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Allegra Sudbury
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Michael Sullivan
Executive Director Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Darren Sylte
Special Olympics Coach
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Maria Thaut
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Holly Thomas
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Michael Thompson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
David Thornlund
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Pamela Tate
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Leslie Teichgrab
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Traci Tobler
Transportation Manager & Driver Trainer
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Halden Toy
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Ray Trujillo
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Troy Tucker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Judith Tupen
Categorical Programs Secretary
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Garry Turner
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Tammy Vandenbosch
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Patti VanDyke
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Donna VanKirk
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Frank van Leemput
Technology Computer Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kathryn Vanney
Special Olympics Manger & Coach
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tonya Van Winkle
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kerrie Vespaziani
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default Avatar
Valerie Virgilio
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default Avatar
Daniel Waldrop
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Wendy Walker
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
MaryAnn Walters
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Angela Watts
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Courtney Waugh
School Occupational Therapists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Kayla Wenker
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Steve Westerfield
Special Olympics Coach
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Tracy Wheeler
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Kelley Whitener
School Psychologist
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Emily Wicks
Communications and Community Relations Coordinator
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Wierman
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Karla Willard
Categorical Programs Secretary
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Melissa Willey
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0230
Default Avatar
David Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Lisa Winchester
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Rodney Winegeart
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Melanie Woodland
Human Resource Secretary
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Justine Woodward
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Karen Wright
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default Avatar
Richard Wright
Technology Computer Service Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Codie Wyatt Clark
Warehouse Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Lynn Yanagida
Print Shop Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Scott Yanagida
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Abrael Yerock
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default Avatar
Brooke Zeigler
Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000